Sortable Pitching
RKTEAMGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
1St. Louis4127142.791704378.025117125123338.243
2NY Mets4224183.131503371.12512914288334.239
3Pittsburgh4018223.261002367.024133145127331.248
4LA Dodgers4024163.29815353.122129138100362.234
5San Francisco4123183.341118369.024137145118279.245
6Washington4124173.751403362.124151177104321.266
7Chicago Cubs4023173.841015361.121154166100351.247
8Atlanta4020203.971424351.018155169132291.252
9Philadelphia4318254.091202374.021170192146294.266
10Miami4216264.16402372.021172179115284.259
11Arizona4019214.23513366.019172176116283.263
12San Diego4220224.321201376.227181199136362.258
13Cincinnati4018224.39711355.020173181123285.251
14Milwaukee4215274.71802369.018193216129337.263
15Colorado3815234.881012331.29180195141249.279
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
American League4121203.93121236419159172121305.248
National League4120213.88101336421156170120313.254
Major League Baseball4120203.90111336420157171121309.251
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau