Sortable Pitching
RKTEAMGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
1St. Louis10567382.6742110960.170285308293856.241
2Pittsburgh10461433.1636010952.264334377288830.250
3NY Mets10555503.243309942.170339375252842.240
4LA Dodgers10560453.3227415930.264343369263904.240
5Chicago Cubs10457473.4328312942.253359393272901.238
6Washington10354493.583239910.059362396222814.256
7San Francisco10457473.6730314928.254379398278730.250
8Miami10543623.692008923.160379410289750.247
9San Diego10551543.893212940.163406457311859.249
10Atlanta10547584.033426924.150414451335766.266
11Arizona10350534.072717937.145424448302754.258
12Milwaukee10644624.092315940.245428466312829.261
13Cincinnati10347564.102327927.251423455348753.247
14Philadelphia10641654.592014934.041476517321754.280
15Colorado10344594.932312900.236493530348691.281
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
American League10553523.91283793353405438291783.252
National League10452533.76292893355390423296802.254
Major League Baseball10552523.84282893354398431293793.253
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau