Sortable Pitching
RKTEAMGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
1Washington10257453.0727311924.061315353245829.246
2San Diego10446583.212627923.157329362300848.235
3Atlanta10557483.3238310949.173350382300872.251
4LA Dodgers10659473.3533513948.267353388285889.242
5San Francisco10657483.363238953.058356387258788.243
6St. Louis10456483.4035518930.055351374309793.240
7Cincinnati10452523.492949930.165361385311832.236
8NY Mets10550553.512518954.064372400342844.245
9Milwaukee10659473.703126964.267397435274819.248
10Pittsburgh10455493.773112941.252394434321755.253
11Miami10451533.9228311943.152411450295783.263
12Chicago Cubs10342613.921907924.251403447339849.249
13Philadelphia10546594.002528958.055426466350820.252
14Arizona10545604.292723936.243446494296828.267
15Colorado10543614.981701918.044508547353674.278
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
American League10553523.90272793853405440312798.254
National League10552533.69282894058385420305815.250
Major League Baseball10552523.79272893955395430309807.252
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau