Sortable Pitching
RKTEAMGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
1Washington9955443.1225311898.058311349240803.248
2San Diego10044563.182527889.155314344283812.235
3Atlanta10155463.3237310913.170337368293840.249
4San Francisco10257443.353238918.055342368249757.242
5St. Louis10154473.3933517904.054341364303774.240
6LA Dodgers10356473.4132412921.264349384280860.244
7NY Mets10148533.492317920.062357384333809.246
8Cincinnati10151503.532848903.163354377296803.236
9Pittsburgh10154473.683012916.252375413312736.251
10Milwaukee10257453.773026928.264389427266787.250
11Chicago Cubs9941583.901807888.249385421330817.247
12Philadelphia10143583.992328921.053408448342785.251
13Miami10047534.0125310907.150404443288757.264
14Arizona10244584.252723910.242430475286801.266
15Colorado10241605.041701891.042499538340660.279
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
American League10151503.91252790251392425303769.254
National League10150513.70272890956373407296787.250
Major League Baseball10150503.80262790553382416299778.252
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau