Sortable Pitching
RKTEAMGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
1Washington13175563.09323141189.2814094543021048.246
2San Diego13161703.2034371161.1714134533841041.236
3Atlanta13268643.32454121192.0924404793831073.250
4LA Dodgers13375583.38407141192.2844484963541112.243
5San Francisco13269623.42377101180.071449485320979.241
6Cincinnati13263693.52355121186.2844644924101066.237
7NY Mets13262703.5532181197.2814735114281050.245
8Milwaukee13273593.6240271191.286479531346999.247
9St. Louis13171603.64455181168.071473505387983.244
10Chicago Cubs13159723.6830091191.1684875394091076.242
11Pittsburgh13268643.7235231189.068492551413964.255
12Miami13165663.86343131187.166509559374973.263
13Philadelphia13260723.9133291205.0685245814251034.254
14Arizona13255774.2533241186.1615606173851052.266
15Colorado13253784.9622011165.254642687447872.277
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
American League13166653.8733391178675065493871002.253
National League13265663.6735391185744845293841021.250
Major League Baseball13166663.7734391182704955393861012.251
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau