Sortable Pitching
RKTEAMGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
1St. Louis251962.441203232.217636870201.230
2Pittsburgh2512132.79601228.216717877222.236
3NY Mets2616103.011202227.016768351198.240
4LA Dodgers251693.14604226.114798555233.233
5Washington2713143.41802237.1179011571210.268
6San Francisco2613133.55803236.0169310071171.247
7Chicago Cubs2413113.94504217.012959851213.242
8Miami2612143.95202228.01310010276173.236
9San Diego2714133.97901242.21910712189231.250
10Arizona2410144.00112218.0139710166171.263
11Cincinnati2512134.01510224.11310010872202.232
12Philadelphia2710174.19501234.013109124109188.266
13Atlanta2612144.24902229.11010811998177.255
14Milwaukee268184.36501227.01011012678199.263
15Colorado2411135.08802211.0511913186163.281
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
American League2513134.047022271110211177188.249
National League2613133.74702228149410475197.249
Major League Baseball2513133.89702227129810776193.249
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau