Sortable Pitching
RKTEAMGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
1St. Louis7951282.643117715.254210227211644.241
2Pittsburgh7945342.942608728.251238268216643.246
3LA Dodgers8145363.2520211717.150259277206705.241
4NY Mets8141403.372506719.151269297194635.244
5Chicago Cubs7842363.3819210706.239265291204680.236
6Washington8044363.632638707.146285315172625.260
7San Francisco8142393.8521312721.243309323228567.250
8Atlanta8039413.912826709.039308340254572.260
9Miami8135463.951605716.143314330227565.255
10Cincinnati7836424.011713702.039313340263565.246
11San Diego8239434.032212738.151331375253690.258
12Arizona8039414.252015730.135345364235569.259
13Milwaukee8234484.321805731.232351383239637.265
14Philadelphia8227554.611502723.032370409268596.279
15Colorado8034464.902012700.128381408267526.279
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
American League8041403.85222671540306331226604.250
National League8040413.80221671842303330229615.255
Major League Baseball8040403.83222671641305330228609.252
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau