Sortable Pitching
RKTEAMGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
1Washington15087633.06403161363.2974635203321203.246
2San Diego15070803.2737481333.2844845374431193.241
3LA Dodgers15186653.29457161360.2974975574021263.239
4Atlanta15175763.35505131357.01055055534371211.250
5San Francisco15183683.49428121351.0845245653561124.243
6NY Mets15273793.55401101375.2945435924821220.249
7Pittsburgh15080703.5542251349.2805336014671130.249
8St. Louis15183683.56527201346.0845335714391135.244
9Cincinnati15271813.61415131358.0975445784721218.239
10Milwaukee15179723.7643271360.1965686274061151.252
11Philadelphia15169823.81372111373.0795816484881183.252
12Miami15073773.83393151352.2795756344251115.263
13Chicago Cubs15167843.89321111364.1775906494711224.250
14Arizona15162894.1734241349.2726256834361186.264
15Colorado15160914.9023141333.2657267735031005.277
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
American League15176743.84384111353785766264401150.252
National League15175763.67404111355865536064371171.251
Major League Baseball15175753.75394111354825656164391160.251
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau