Sortable Pitching
RKTEAMGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
1Atlanta171252.44723151.014414552144.222
2San Diego18992.68711158.010475653142.220
3Milwaukee181352.82702163.013516147149.225
4LA Dodgers181172.95601167.210556562167.232
5San Francisco181083.15401163.07576634143.257
6St. Louis181173.16513159.111566048152.225
7Cincinnati177103.59313148.011596056134.218
8Miami188103.71312157.211657954137.259
9Washington181083.75401160.29677956177.252
10Chicago Cubs165113.82200148.19636861127.246
11Pittsburgh188103.95401164.09727652139.252
12Colorado191093.98501165.09738348125.247
13NY Mets17894.40302157.110778155131.263
14Philadelphia177104.63412149.29778756127.278
15Arizona205155.75500180.0311512577159.277
LEAGUE AVERAGESGPWLERASVCGSHOIPQSERRBBSOBAA
American League17993.974011548687458134.250
National League18993.6550215910657354144.245
Major League Baseball17993.814011579677356139.248
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau